統測及考試時間表

下次測考時間
JS1
Date 10/6 (Mon) 11/6 (Tue) 12/6(Wed) 13/6 (Thu) 14/6 (Fri)
Sessions Eng
(Writ.)
8:20-9:20
Eng
(Read. & G.E.)
9:50-11:05
Putonghua
11:35-12:15
Chi
(Read.)
8:20-9:35
Chi
(Comp.)
10:05-11:35
Chi Hist
8:20-9:10
LE
9:40-10:20
L&S
E / C
8:20-9:20
Maths I
(CQ)
8:20-9:20
Maths
Paper II
(MC)
9:50-10:35
Date 17/6 (Mon) 18/6 (Tue) 19/6 (Wed) 20/6 (Thu) 21/6 (Fri) 24/6(Mon) 25/6(Tue)
Sessions Geog
E / C
8:20-9:00
Eng
(List.)
8:20-9:20
IS
E
8:20-9:20
Comp Lit.
E / C
8:20-9:00
History
E/C
8:20-9:00
Chi
(List.)
9:30-10:00
RS
8:20-9:00
Thinking Ed
9:30-10:10
IS
Practical Exam
 
JS2
Date 10/6 (Mon) 11/6 (Tue) 12/6(Wed) 13/6 (Thu) 14/6 (Fri)
Sessions Chi
(Comp.)
8:20-9:50
Chi
(List.)
10:20-10:50
Comp Lit.
E / C
8:20-9:00
RS
9:30-10:10
Eng
(Read. & G.E.)
8:20-9:35
Eng
(Writ.)
10:05-11:05
IS
E
8:20-9:20
Geog
E/C
8:20-9:00
LE
9:30-10:10
Date 17/6 (Mon) 18/6 (Tue) 19/6 (Wed) 20/6 (Thu) 21/6 (Fri) 26/6(Wed)
Sessions Chi Hist
8:20-9:00
Eng
(List.)
9:30-10:30
Chi
(Read.)
8:20-9:35
Putonghua
10:05-10:45
 Maths
Paper I (CQ)
8:20-9:35
Maths
Paper II (MC)
10:05-10:50
Maths
Paper III
(Computational Aptitude)
10:55-11:10
Hist
E / C
8:20-9:00
L&S
E/C
8:20-9:20
IS
Practical Exam
 
JS3
Date 10/6 (Mon) 11/6 (Tue) 12/6(Wed) 13/6 (Thu)
Sessions Maths
Paper I (CQ)
8:20-9:35
Maths
Paper II(MC)
10:05-10:50
Maths
Paper III
(Computational Aptitude)
10:55-11:10
Chi Hist
11:40-12:30
Eng
(Read. & G.E.)
8:20-9:50
Eng
(Writ.)
10:20-11:35
Chi
(Comp.)
8:20-9:50
LE
10:20-11:00
Chi
(List.)
11:30-12:00
Hist
E/C
8:20-9:10
Comp Lit
C/E
9:40-10:20
Date 14/6(Fri) 17/6(Mon) 18/6(Tue) 19/6(Wed)
Sessions IS-Bio
E1/C1+E2
8:20-9:10
BAFS
E/C
9:40-10:20
IS-Chem
E1/C1+E2
8:20-9:10
Chi
(Read.)
9:40-11:10
中三全港性系統評估
(中文)
8:35-12:00
中三全港性系統評估
(英文及數學)
8:35-12:40
Date 20/6(Thu) 21/6(Fri) 24/6(Mon) 25/6(Tue) 26/6(Wed)
Sessions Eng
(Int. List. & Read. & Writ.)
8:20-9:20
Geog
E/C
9:50-10:40
Chi (Speak.)
8:20-11:00
Eng (Speak.)
8:20-11:20
L&S
E/C
8:20-10:10
IS-Phy
E1/C1+E2
8:20-9:10
RS
9:40-10:20
 
SS1
Date 10/6 (Mon) 11/6 (Tue) 12/6(Wed) 13/6 (Thu)
Sessions Chi I
(Read.)
8:20-9:50
Chi II
(Writ.)
10:20-11:50
Eng II
(Writ.)
8:20-10:20
Eng III
(List. & Int. skills)
10:50-12:50
Maths I
8:20-9:50
Maths II
10:20-11:20
Chi III
(List. & Int. skills)
8:20-9:50
Chi Hist
10:20-11:55
Maths M1
10:20-12:20
Date 14/6 (Fri) 17/6 (Mon) 18/6 (Tue) 19/6 (Wed)
Sessions LS I
8:20-9:40
LS II
10:10-11:25
Physics
13:00-15:00
Bio
8:20-10:20
Econ I
8:20-9:20
Econ II
9:50-11:40
Geog I
8:20-10:15
Geog II
10:45-11:45
Date 20/6 (Thu) 21/6 (Fri) 24/6 (Mon) 25/6 (Tue) 26/6 (Wed)
Sessions Eng I
(Read.)
8:20-9:50
BAFS
10:20-12:20
Chem
8:20-10:20
V. Arts
8:20-12:20
Hist I
8:20-9:50
ICT I
8:20-10:30
Hist II
10:20-11:50
Chi IV
(Speak.)
8:20-11:00
Eng IV
(Speak.)
8:20-12:20
 
SS2
Date 10/6 (Mon) 11/6 (Tue) 12/6(Wed) 13/6 (Thu)
  Sessions Eng II
(Writ.)
8:20-10:20
Eng III
(Int List, Read & Writ.)
10:50-12:50
Chi II
(Writ.)
8:20-9:50
Chi III
(List.& Int. skills)
10:20-12:10
L.S. I
8:20-10:20
L.S. II
10:50-12:05
Bio.I
8:20-10:50
Bio.II
11:20-12:20
Date 14/6 (Fri) 17/6 (Mon) 18/6 (Tue) 19/6 (Wed)
Sessions Eng I “(Read.)
8:20-9:50
BAFS I
10:35-11:50
BAFS II
13:00-15:15
Maths. I
8:20-10:35
 Maths. II
11:05-12:20
Geog.I
8:20-10:50
Geog.II
11:20-12:35
Chi I
(Read)
8:20-9:50
Physics I
10:20-12:50
Hist I
10:20-12:20
Physics II
14:00-15:00
Hist II
14:00-15:30
Date 20/6 (Thu) 21/6 (Fri) 24/6 (Mon) 25/6(Tue) 26/6 (Wed)
Sessions Econ.I
8:20-9:20
ICT II
8:20-9:50
Econ.II
10:20-12:50
ICT I
10:20-12:20
Chi Hist.I
8:20-10:35
Maths M1
8:20-10:50
Chi Hist.II
11:20-12:40
V. Arts
8:20-12:20
Chem.I
8:20-10:50
Chem.II
11:20-12:20
Eng IV (Speak.)
8:20-12:20
Chi IV (Speak.)
8:20-12:50
Powered By Friendly Portal System 8.47